AI Trader Agent

AI Trader Agent pris

ait

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Låg
$--
Hög
$--
laddar...
Senast uppdaterad: 2026-07-02 08:09:22

Prisstatistik

Marknadsvärde
--
24H volym
87.23
Högstapris (ATH)
--
Cirkulerande utbud
847.94M

AIT Live Price Summary

As of Jul 3, 2026, the total market cap is $4.04K with a change of 0.00% in the last 24 hours. The price of AIT today is $0.00000476. The 24 hour trading volume is $87.23. The circulating supply of AIT is 847.94M with a maximum supply of 1.00B. AIT ranks 11533 by market cap. The highest price in the last 24 hours is $--. The lowest price in the last 24 hours is $--.

Högsta pris och datum$0.00580131 den Jan 3, 2025
Lägsta pris och datum$0.00000414 den Jun 7, 2026

AI Trader Agent-nyheter

2026-07-03 17:49(UTC)haussig

QCP: BTC rebounds after falling below $58,000, with capital flow and volatility indicating signs of short-term stabilization.

2026-07-03 17:48(UTC)haussig

US Dollar: Jobs data resets Fed expectations – MUFG

2026-07-03 17:31(UTC)Neutral

Euro: Rallies seen tiring below 1.16 against US Dollar – ING

2026-07-03 16:58(UTC)Neutral

USD/CAD Price Forecast: Further correction to 20-day EMA might create buying opportunity

Vanliga frågor om AIT(AI Trader Agent)

  • As of , () is trading at .
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is , and the highest price is , with a trading volume of .
  • The market cap is , ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies.

Ansvarsfriskrivning

Investments in cryptocurrencies, including but not limited to purchasing and other digital assets through , carry significant market risk. Should the digital asset you are seeking not be currently available on , please be advised that it will be introduced in the near future. disclaims all liability for any results or outcomes of such investments. The information regarding pricing and other relevant data presented herein is derived from publicly available sources and should not be construed as financial advice or a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold any form of digital assets. Investors are urged to thoroughly evaluate their financial capacity for trading or holding digital assets and are advised to seek consultation from qualified legal, tax, or investment professionals based on individual circumstances. For comprehensive details, please review 's Terms of Service.

Prishistorik (USD)

Idag--
7 dagar+12.48%
14 dagar+12.48%
30 dagar-10.95%

Hur känner du för AI Trader Agent (AIT) idag?

Obs! Informationen är endast för referensändamål.

AI Trader Agent Resurser

Webbplats
Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg