Kira the Injective Cat

Kira the Injective Cat pris

kira

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Låg
$--
Hög
$--
laddar...
Senast uppdaterad: 2026-07-28 14:59:41

Prisstatistik

Marknadsvärde
--
24H volym
28.05
Högstapris (ATH)
--
Cirkulerande utbud
69.00B

KIRA Live Price Summary

As of Jul 28, 2026, the total market cap is $160.80K with a change of -4.27% in the last 24 hours. The price of KIRA today is $0.00000233. The 24 hour trading volume is $28.05. The circulating supply of KIRA is 69.00B with a maximum supply of 69.00B. KIRA ranks 4990 by market cap. The highest price in the last 24 hours is $0.00000244. The lowest price in the last 24 hours is $0.00000233.

Högsta pris och datum$0.00027244 den Mar 14, 2024
Lägsta pris och datum$0.000000608153 den Apr 11, 2026

Kira the Injective Cat-nyheter

2026-07-28 14:05(UTC)Neutral

Euro revisits monthly low against US Dollar in countdown to Fed’s policy

2026-07-28 13:41(UTC)Baisseartad

Institution: Federal Reserve interest rate hike pressure increases

2026-07-28 13:37(UTC)Baisseartad

Analyst: Fed Chair Powell is unlikely to challenge the consensus

2026-07-28 12:35(UTC)Neutral

United States Dollar Index remains subdued near 101.50 amid Fed policy uncertainty

Vanliga frågor om KIRA(Kira the Injective Cat)

  • As of , () is trading at .
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is , and the highest price is , with a trading volume of .
  • The market cap is , ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies.

Ansvarsfriskrivning

Investments in cryptocurrencies, including but not limited to purchasing and other digital assets through , carry significant market risk. Should the digital asset you are seeking not be currently available on , please be advised that it will be introduced in the near future. disclaims all liability for any results or outcomes of such investments. The information regarding pricing and other relevant data presented herein is derived from publicly available sources and should not be construed as financial advice or a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold any form of digital assets. Investors are urged to thoroughly evaluate their financial capacity for trading or holding digital assets and are advised to seek consultation from qualified legal, tax, or investment professionals based on individual circumstances. For comprehensive details, please review 's Terms of Service.

Prishistorik (USD)

Idag-4.26%
7 dagar-16.83%
14 dagar+18.14%
30 dagar+17.90%

Hur känner du för Kira the Injective Cat (KIRA) idag?

Obs! Informationen är endast för referensändamål.

Kira the Injective Cat Resurser

Webbplats
Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg