Maru Dog

Maru Dog pris

maru

$--0.00%
24H
7D
14D
30D
60D
200D
1Y
Låg
$--
Hög
$--
laddar...
Senast uppdaterad: 2026-07-28 04:57:14

Prisstatistik

Marknadsvärde
--
24H volym
9.62
Högstapris (ATH)
--
Cirkulerande utbud
77.78B

MARU Live Price Summary

As of Jul 28, 2026, the total market cap is $38.08K with a change of +1.48% in the last 24 hours. The price of MARU today is $0.000000489572. The 24 hour trading volume is $9.62. The circulating supply of MARU is 77.78B with a maximum supply of 77.78B. MARU ranks 7459 by market cap. The highest price in the last 24 hours is $0.000000499646. The lowest price in the last 24 hours is $0.0000004824.

Högsta pris och datum$0.00003932 den May 10, 2024
Lägsta pris och datum$0.000000372324 den Jun 6, 2026

Maru Dog-nyheter

2026-07-28 03:07(UTC)Baisseartad

LatAm FX: Carry appeal faces Fed test – BNY

2026-07-28 02:58(UTC)Neutral

From 'oil' to 'shock', here's what Kalshi traders expect Fed Chair Kevin Warsh will say this week

2026-07-28 02:15(UTC)Neutral

Citigroup’s traders are betting the Federal Reserve will leave rates unchanged this week, even as the swap markets assign a more than one-in-three chance of a quarter-point hike.

2026-07-28 01:13(UTC)Baisseartad

Trump backs 'fantastic' Warsh while calling for lower rates and citing 'bad intentions' of other Fed officials

Vanliga frågor om MARU(Maru Dog)

  • As of , () is trading at .
  • In the last 24 hours, the lowest price is , and the highest price is , with a trading volume of .
  • The market cap is , ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies.

Ansvarsfriskrivning

Investments in cryptocurrencies, including but not limited to purchasing and other digital assets through , carry significant market risk. Should the digital asset you are seeking not be currently available on , please be advised that it will be introduced in the near future. disclaims all liability for any results or outcomes of such investments. The information regarding pricing and other relevant data presented herein is derived from publicly available sources and should not be construed as financial advice or a recommendation, or an offer to buy, sell, or hold any form of digital assets. Investors are urged to thoroughly evaluate their financial capacity for trading or holding digital assets and are advised to seek consultation from qualified legal, tax, or investment professionals based on individual circumstances. For comprehensive details, please review 's Terms of Service.

Prishistorik (USD)

Idag+1.49%
7 dagar-1.38%
14 dagar-2.94%
30 dagar+3.45%

Hur känner du för Maru Dog (MARU) idag?

Obs! Informationen är endast för referensändamål.

Maru Dog Resurser

Webbplats
Community
/price/svg/twitter.svg